Novembertävlingarna, medeldistans

2017-11-11

H16

  • 12 startande
  • 3750m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Philip Forngren Täby OK 22:36 6:02
11 Ludde Blom IFK Enskede 33:59 67 9:04

D14

  • 12 startande
  • 3190m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Elisabeth Larsson OK Södertörn 23:51 7:29
4 Lovisa Lindqvist IFK Enskede 29:02 82 9:06
7 Clara Höglind IFK Enskede 33:11 72 10:24

H14

  • 16 startande
  • 3240m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Ludvig Lange Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 21:54 6:46
2 Hannes Lindqvist IFK Enskede 23:21 94 7:12

D10

  • 3 startande
  • 2100m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Viola Holmström OK Ravinen 23:50 11:21
3 Nora Ahlström IFK Enskede 42:13 46 20:06

D40

  • 8 startande
  • 3970m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Jessica Sjöberg Tullinge SK 34:39 8:44
4 Elin Ahlström IFK Enskede 36:03 86 9:05

H45

  • 22 startande
  • 4470m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Håkan Eriksson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:17 6:20
14 Christopher Lindqvist IFK Enskede 37:44 75 8:26

H50

  • 24 startande
  • 4120m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Per Franzén OK Södertörn 29:01 7:03
7 Anders Björklund IFK Enskede 31:36 92 7:40
19 Per Blom IFK Enskede 41:55 69 10:10

D70

  • 7 startande
  • 2570m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Birgitta Billstam Järfälla OK 25:53 10:04
5 Gunnel Balck IFK Enskede 40:57 53 15:56

H70

  • 33 startande
  • 3460m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Roland Kusgård Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 27:10 7:51
22 Christer Hedin IFK Enskede 40:45 67 11:47

H75

  • 21 startande
  • 3460m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Bo Hedlund IFK Enskede 33:45 100 9:45
14 Bertil Rydgren IFK Enskede 45:39 74 13:12

U1

  • 7 startande
  • 2230m
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Joel Linder Linnersjö Gustavsbergs OK 20:42 9:17
5 Simon Ahlström IFK Enskede 31:53 45 14:18
6 Felix Ahlström IFK Enskede 42:07 29 18:53

Öppen motion 5

  • 27 startande
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Vilgot Wennblom Hagaby GoIF Örebro 26:40
3 Fredric Höglind IFK Enskede 28:03 75

Öppen motion 7

  • 43 startande
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Per Ljung Stockholms OK 25:48
17 Karin Björklund IFK Enskede 38:09 48

Öppen motion 8

  • 42 startande
Pl Namn Förening Tid Poäng Tempo
1 Lars Jakobsson Centrum OK 32:48
38 Pontus Axell IFK Enskede 1:06:56 29