Herrar

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Pelle Forsberg100100989594939291763
2Bo Hedlund100100949292919088747
3Ulf Persson10096969593878278727
4Martin Ahlström9694908988888178704
5Patric De Boussard9688888786858582697
6Anders Björklund9387848482817777665
7Magnus Elwin9388858178777775654
8Christopher Lindqvist8682817878777776635
9Fredrik Hedin84827676757570538
10Hugo Isgren7474656363626261524
11Christer Hedin7672696665604644498
12Stefan Henriksson85807674595127452
13Bertil Rydgren7369646059564323447
14Peter Albinsson79696659585437422
15Stefan Norlin6752484040373633353
16Mats Larsson7673715756333
17Per Blom5250433938373517311
18Roland Persson545241363129243
19Fredric Höglind76594845228
20Björn Bylund454342423418224
21Linus Albinsson7657133
22Ove Hedlund6147108
23Mikael Hallendal524092
24Pelle Bengtsson6868
25Mats Holmgren5050
26Kåre Axell3838

Damer

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Nina De Boussard9390908686838281691
2Elin Ahlström9389898988847878688
3Katarina Rundström9796888780807777682
4Carina Hallendal9087878780797674660
5Karin Björklund7473726966635858533
6Josefin Lindqvist7162595858545452468
7Malin Albinsson706756534629321
8Olivia Björklund5751515041250
9Martina Sundberg5643393526199
10Lena Alsheden927327192
11Anna Svärd666357186
12Karin Stadig10080180
13Ulrika Axell4441342016155
14Ileana von Melen534938140
15Therese Sjöberg7676
16Jonna Lindberg4646

Ungdomar

PlacNamn12345Totalt
1Elis Forsberg Rundström100100999390482
2Lucas De Boussard9594948989461
3Linn De Boussard9695908987457
4Hannes Lindqvist9790888786448
4Jon Forsberg Rundström9090909088448
6Lovisa Lindqvist10086858484439
7Nils Forsberg Rundström9384828078417
8Ludde Blom8378767570382
9Felicia Strindér9276747069381
10Simon Ahlström9090775959375
10Pontus Axell7876747473375
12Nora Ahlström8179757069374
13Felix Ahlström9089686559371
14Emma Hallendal7976737168367
15Henrik Lundfors9085716159366
16Liam de Boussard8969686562353
17Gustav Björklund8671666460347
17Emil Norlin7671676766347
19Clara Höglind9080685214304
20Ester Höglind7259555251289
21Tilda Dalekant6659575229263
22Alma Höglind6757514236253
23Joel Holmgren61605554230
24Sigge Fröberg Wilhelm5948393737220
25Sofia Lindhagen5551403729212
26Tomas Axell848043207
27Tuva Hedlund767037183
28Erik Hagel Von Heijne60474221170
29Einar Lundin Orrghen7669145
30Elin Lindhagen6836104
31Klas Bränström5249101
32Hampus Erlingsjö583896
33Oskar Strand474693
34Clara Öhman681482
35Hilmar Hedin7272
36Arvid Wetterholm6363
37Elias Skott5353