Herrar

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Patric De Boussard100100989491898785744
2Bo Hedlund10094939090908988734
3Anders Björklund9391918986868378697
4Ulf Persson9593868281807875670
5Pelle Forsberg9386858181797976660
6Martin Ahlström10091797372706262609
7Christopher Lindqvist90868180787668559
8Magnus Elwin939286858280518
9Roland Persson6157525048464541400
10Peter Albinsson9081777671395
11Fredric Höglind716766635248367
12Pelle Bengtsson98878580350
13Mats Larsson7366636057319
14Per Blom5956554537211814305
15Bertil Rydgren7561604842286
16Mats Holmgren4945352119169
17Fredrik Hedin7559134
18Björn Bylund31292819107
19Ove Hedlund544397
20Stefan Norlin413475
21Christer Hedin5959
22Stefan Henriksson321345
23Pär Hedlund3636
24Hugo Isgren3030
24Ulf Bylund3030
26Gunnar Åsell99

Damer

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Elin Ahlström8583818079797877642
2Katarina Rundström9686737170686848580
3Nina De Boussard939390888277523
4Gunnel Balck9076716259554948510
5Josefin Lindqvist80625858565554423
6Lena Alsheden8074735448382221410
7Carina Hallendal8482807255373
8Karin Björklund56514740282625273
9Martina Sundberg535048473432264
10Malin Albinsson56522916153
11Ulrika Axell633516114
12Jenny Lundin393574
13Therese Sjöberg3232

Ungdomar

PlacNamn12345Totalt
1Linn De Boussard100100989290480
2Hannes Lindqvist10094949090468
3Lovisa Lindqvist9694908584449
4Lucas De Boussard9090907675421
5Emma Hallendal8685797877405
6Clara Höglind8881797571394
7Nils Forsberg Rundström8481777673391
8Elis Forsberg Rundström9375747372387
9Gustav Björklund9073696756355
10Ludde Blom8371656563347
11Jon Forsberg Rundström7370696864344
12Nora Ahlström7470686455331
12Felicia Strindér8269635958331
14Pontus Axell6660585756297
15Felix Ahlström6461585554292
16Simon Ahlström7164575445291
17Elias Skott6057565549277
18Emil Norlin81756849273
19Liam De Boussard5857554945264
20Linus Albinsson72716258263
21Einar Lundin Orrghen62595251224
22Clara Öhman837838199
23Sofia Lindhagen57514431183
24Sigge Fröberg Wilhelm54494234179
25Frank Blom7768145
26Mille Dahlgren7154125
27Eskil Blom7648124
28Hugo Nelsson7641117
29Erik Norlin6539104
30Bastian Karlsson Strömö6139100
31William Lawrence623799
32Bo Pers504898
33Freja Tiger6969
34Elin Lindhagen5656
35Dino Jarmland4747
36Olga Sparrman4343
37Hanna Lundin3838
38Klas Bränström3535
39Tomas Axell2626