Herrar

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Patric De Boussard100100989794919189760
2Bo Hedlund10097949393909090747
3Ulf Persson9897959389888682728
4Pelle Bengtsson9898939187868583721
5Anders Björklund9391918986868484704
6Pelle Forsberg9893878685818179690
7Magnus Elwin9392868582807672666
8Christopher Lindqvist9086818080787673644
9Martin Ahlström10091797673727062623
10Peter Albinsson9081777675717142583
11Hugo Isgren7674746864575754524
12Mats Larsson8179736663605730509
13Fredric Höglind71676663524948416
14Roland Persson6157525048464541400
15Bertil Rydgren807561604842366
16Per Blom5956554537211814305
17Stefan Norlin42413936343327252
18Christer Hedin685948175
19Ove Hedlund745443171
20Mats Holmgren4945352119169
21Mikael Christensen7467141
22Fredrik Hedin7559134
23Björn Bylund31292819107
24Mikael Hallendal6142103
25Stefan Henriksson321345
26Pär Hedlund3636
27Ulf Bylund3030
28Gunnar Åsell99

Damer

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Nina De Boussard9393909088888782711
2Katarina Rundström9693868174747371648
3Elin Ahlström8583818080797978645
4Gunnel Balck9076716862595550531
5Josefin Lindqvist8065646258585655498
6Carina Hallendal848280726855441
7Lena Alsheden8074735448382221410
8Karin Björklund5651474140332826322
9Martina Sundberg535048473432264
10Malin Albinsson56522916153
11Ulrika Axell633516114
12Anna Svärd5452106
13Jenny Lundin393574
14Mona Forslund6868
15Therese Sjöberg3232
16Ileana von Melen2727

Ungdomar

PlacNamn12345Totalt
1Linn De Boussard10010010010098498
2Lovisa Lindqvist9696969490472
3Hannes Lindqvist10094949290470
4Lucas De Boussard9090907675421
5Emma Hallendal8685828079412
6Jon Forsberg Rundström9088797973409
7Elis Forsberg Rundström9383787775406
8Nils Forsberg Rundström8481797776397
9Clara Höglind8881797571394
10Emil Norlin8281807571389
11Felicia Strindér8482806963378
12Nora Ahlström9074706868370
13Ludde Blom8375716765361
14Gustav Björklund9073696756355
15Liam De Boussard8175635857334
16Linus Albinsson7271626058323
17Simon Ahlström7170645754316
18Pontus Axell6660605857301
19Felix Ahlström6461615855299
20Elias Skott6057565549277
20Einar Lundin Orrghen6259535251277
22Sigge Fröberg Wilhelm5449454342233
23Sofia Lindhagen5751444131224
24Clara Öhman837838199
25Tuva Hedlund787441193
26Hugo Nelsson765541172
27Frank Blom7768145
28Henrik Lundfors8655141
29Tomas Axell594726132
30Mille Dahlgren7154125
31Eskil Blom7648124
32Olga Sparrman6343106
33Erik Norlin6539104
34Bastian Karlsson Strömö6139100
35William Lawrence623799
36Bo Pers504898
37Dino Jarmland474693
38Freja Tiger6969
39Frank Lantz6464
40Klas Bränström352863
41Hilmar Hedin6262
42Elin Lindhagen5656
43Elvira Jarås4747
44Gerda Gentzschein4545
45Hanna Lundin3838
46Josef Buchmayer Jarås3636
47Jonathan Derwinger2424