Herrar

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Pelle Forsberg100100989594939291763
2Bo Hedlund100100929291908887740
3Ulf Persson10096969593878276725
4Martin Ahlström9694908988888178704
5Patric De Boussard9688888786858582697
6Magnus Elwin9388857877777574647
7Anders Björklund8784848177777776643
8Christopher Lindqvist8281787877777674623
9Hugo Isgren7474656363626243506
10Christer Hedin7269666546443631429
11Stefan Henriksson858076745951425
12Peter Albinsson79696659585437422
13Fredrik Hedin8482767575392
14Bertil Rydgren73696460564323388
15Mats Larsson7673715756333
16Stefan Norlin5248404037363333319
17Per Blom5250433938373517311
18Fredric Höglind76594845228
19Björn Bylund454342423418224
20Roland Persson54523631173
21Linus Albinsson7657133
22Mikael Hallendal524092
23Pelle Bengtsson6868
24Mats Holmgren5050
25Ove Hedlund4747
26Kåre Axell3838

Damer

PlacNamn12345678Totalt
1Nina De Boussard9390908686838281691
2Elin Ahlström9389898984787875675
3Carina Hallendal9087878780797674660
4Katarina Rundström9688808077777773648
5Karin Björklund7473726966585858528
6Josefin Lindqvist7162595858545452468
7Malin Albinsson7067564629268
8Olivia Björklund5751515041250
9Lena Alsheden927327192
10Karin Stadig10080180
11Ulrika Axell4441342016155
12Martina Sundberg43393526143
13Anna Svärd6357120
14Ileana von Melen533891
15Therese Sjöberg7676
16Jonna Lindberg4646

Ungdomar

PlacNamn12345Totalt
1Lucas De Boussard9594948989461
2Elis Forsberg Rundström9990908985453
3Hannes Lindqvist9790888786448
3Jon Forsberg Rundström9090909088448
5Linn De Boussard9089878785438
6Lovisa Lindqvist10085848484437
7Nils Forsberg Rundström9384828078417
8Simon Ahlström9090775959375
8Felicia Strindér9276706968375
10Felix Ahlström9089686559371
11Pontus Axell7876747367368
12Ludde Blom8378706665362
13Emma Hallendal7973716867358
13Nora Ahlström7975706965358
15Liam de Boussard8969686562353
16Gustav Björklund8671666460347
17Emil Norlin7671676664344
18Henrik Lundfors9071595352325
19Ester Höglind5955525148265
20Alma Höglind5751423625211
21Sigge Fröberg Wilhelm4839373735196
22Joel Holmgren616055176
23Tuva Hedlund7670146
24Einar Lundin Orrghen7669145
25Erik Hagel Von Heijne474221110
26Sofia Lindhagen51291797
27Tilda Dalekant662995
28Oskar Strand474693
29Tomas Axell8080
29Clara Höglind8080
31Elin Lindhagen6868
31Clara Öhman6868
33Klas Bränström5252
34Hampus Erlingsjö3838